Abbott Loop ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Academy Charter SchoolPalmer, AK
Adak SchoolAdak, AK
Airport Heights ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Akhiok SchoolAkhiok, AK
Akiachak SchoolAkiachak, AK
Akiak SchoolAkiak, AK
Akiuk Memorial SchoolKasigluk, AK
AkteachKodiak, AK
Akula Elitnaurvik SchoolKasigluk, AK
Akutan SchoolAkutan, AK
Alak SchoolWainwright, AK
Alakanuk SchoolAlakanuk, AK
Alaska Middle College SchoolEagle River, AK
Alaska Native Cultural Charter SchoolAnchorage, AK
Alaska Reach AcademyTok, AK
Alaska State School For The Deaf & Hard Of HearingAnchorage, AK
Alaska Virtual AcademyMetlakatla, AK
Aleknagik SchoolAleknagik, AK
Allakaket SchoolAllakaket, AK
Alpenglow ElementaryEagle River, AK
Alternative Learning SystemsFairbanks, AK
Ambler SchoolAmbler, AK
American Charter AcademyWasilla, AK
Anderson ElementaryEielson Afb, AK
Anderson SchoolAnderson, AK
Andrew K. Demoski SchoolNulato, AK
Angoon SchoolAngoon, AK
Aniak Jr/Sr High SchoolAniak, AK
Aniguiin SchoolElim, AK
Anna Tobeluk Memorial SchoolNunapitchuk, AK
Anne Wien ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Anthony A. Andrews SchoolSt. Michael, AK
Anvil City Science AcademyNome, AK
Aqqaluk High/Noorvik ElementaryNoorvik, AK
Aquarian Charter SchoolAnchorage, AK
Arctic Light ElementaryFort Wainwright, AK
Arctic Village SchoolArctic Village, AK
Arviq SchoolPlatinum, AK
Auke Bay ElementaryJuneau, AK
Auntie Mary Nicoli ElementaryAniak, AK
Aurora Borealis Charter SchoolKenai, AK
Aurora ElementaryElmendorf Afb, AK
Avail SchoolAnchorage, AK
Ayagina’Ar ElitnaurvikKongiganak, AK
Ayaprun ElitnaurvikBethel, AK
Ayaprun SchoolNewtok, AK
Badger Road ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Baranof ElementarySitka, AK
Barnette Magnet SchoolFairbanks, AK
Barrow High SchoolBarrow, AK
Barry Craig Stewart Kasaan SchoolKetchikan, AK
Bartlett High SchoolAnchorage, AK
Baxter ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Bayshore ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Bear Valley ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Ben Eielson Jr/Sr High SchoolEielson Afb, AK
Benson Secondary/S.E.A.R.C.H.Anchorage, AK
Beryozova SchoolPalmer, AK
Bethel Regional High SchoolBethel, AK
Bethel Youth FacilityBethel, AK
Big Lake ElementaryBig Lake, AK
Birchtree Charter SchoolPalmer, AK
Birchwood Abc ElementaryEagle River, AK
Blackwell SchoolAnvik, AK
Blatchley Middle SchoolSitka, AK
Bowman ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Brevig Mission SchoolBrevig Mission, AK
Bristol Bay CorrespondenceNaknek, AK
Bristol Bay Middle/High SchoolNaknek, AK
Buckland SchoolBuckland, AK
Burchell High SchoolWasilla, AK
Butte ElementaryPalmer, AK
Campbell ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Cantwell SchoolCantwell, AK
Central Middle School Of ScienceAnchorage, AK
Chapman SchoolAnchor Point, AK
Chaputnguak SchoolChefornak, AK
Charles R. Leask Sr. Middle SchoolMetlakatla, AK
Chatham CorrespondenceAngoon, AK
Chenega Bay SchoolChenega Bay, AK
Chester Valley ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Chevak SchoolChevak, AK
Chief Ivan Blunka SchoolNew Stuyahok, AK
Chief Paul Memorial SchoolKipnuk, AK
Chignik Bay SchoolChignik Bay, AK
Chignik Lagoon SchoolChignik Lagoon, AK
Chignik Lake SchoolChignik Lake, AK
Chiniak SchoolChiniak, AK
Chinook ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Chinook Montessori Charter SchoolFairbanks, AK
Chugach Optional ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Chugiak ElementaryChugiak, AK
Chugiak High SchoolChugiak, AK
Circle SchoolCircle, AK
Clark Middle SchoolAnchorage, AK
Cold Bay SchoolCold Bay, AK
College Gate ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Colony High SchoolPalmer, AK
Colony Middle SchoolPalmer, AK
ConnectionsSoldotna, AK
Cooper Landing SchoolCooper Landing, AK
Cordova Jr/Sr High SchoolCordova, AK
Cordova School District Innovative LearningCordova, AK
Cottonwood Creek ElementaryWasilla, AK
Craig ElementaryCraig, AK
Craig High SchoolCraig, AK
Craig Middle SchoolCraig, AK
Crawford ElementaryEielson Afb, AK
Creekside Park ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Crossroads SchoolAnchorage, AK
Crow Village Sam SchoolChuathbaluk, AK
Cruikshank SchoolBeaver, AK
Cyberlynx Correspondence ProgramNenana, AK
David Louis Memorial SchoolGrayling, AK
Davis-Ramoth SchoolSelawik, AK
Deering SchoolDeering, AK
Delta Junction ElementaryDelta Junction, AK
Delta Junction Sr. High SchoolDelta Junction, AK
Delta-Greely Home SchoolDelta Junction, AK
Denali ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Denali Montessori ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Denali PeakHealy, AK
Dillingham Correspondence SchoolDillingham, AK
Dillingham ElementaryDillingham, AK
Dillingham Middle/High SchoolDillingham, AK
Dimond High SchoolAnchorage, AK
Diomede SchoolDiomede, AK
Distance Learning/Corresp. Ctr.Eagle River, AK
Dot Lake SchoolDot Lake, AK
Dzantik’I Heeni Middle SchoolJuneau, AK
Eagle Academy Charter SchoolEagle River, AK
Eagle Community SchoolEagle, AK
Eagle River ElementaryEagle River, AK
Eagle River High SchoolEagle River, AK
Eagle’S View Elementary SchoolUnalaska, AK
East ElementaryKodiak, AK
East High SchoolAnchorage, AK
Eben Hopson Middle SchoolBarrow, AK
Eek SchoolEek, AK
Effie Kokrine Charter SchoolFairbanks, AK
Egegik SchoolEgegik, AK
Ella B. Vernetti SchoolKoyukuk, AK
Emmonak SchoolEmmonak, AK
Evergreen ElementaryWrangell, AK
Extensions CorrespondenceNome, AK
Fairbanks B.E.S.T.Fairbanks, AK
Fairbanks Youth FacilityFairbanks, AK
Fairview ElementaryAnchorage, AK
False Pass SchoolFalse Pass, AK
Family Partnership Charter SchoolAnchorage, AK
Fast TrackKetchikan, AK
Fawn Mountain ElementaryKetchikan, AK
Finger Lake ElementaryWasilla, AK
Fire Lake ElementaryEagle River, AK
Fireweed AcademyHomer, AK
Floyd Dryden Middle SchoolJuneau, AK
Focus HomeschoolAnchorage, AK
Fort Greely SchoolDelta Junction, AK
Fort Yukon SchoolFort Yukon, AK
Fred And Sara Machetanz Elementary SchoolWasilla, AK
Fred Ipalook ElementaryBarrow, AK
Fronteras Charter SchoolWasilla, AK
Frontier Charter SchoolAnchorage, AK
Galena Interior Learning Academy (Gila)Galena, AK
Gambell SchoolGambell, AK
Gastineau ElementaryJuneau, AK
George H. Gilson Middle SchoolValdez, AK
George Morgan Sr. H.S.Kalskag, AK
Gerstle River SchoolDelta Junction, AK
Girdwood SchoolGirdwood, AK
Glacier Valley ElementaryJuneau, AK
Glacier View SchoolSutton, AK
Gladys Dart SchoolManley Hot Springs, AK
Gladys Jung ElementaryBethel, AK
Gladys Wood ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Glennallen ElementaryGlennallen, AK
Glennallen Jr/Sr High SchoolGlennallen, AK
Goldenview Middle SchoolAnchorage, AK
Goose Bay ElementaryWasilla, AK
Government Hill ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Gruening Middle SchoolEagle River, AK
Gustavus SchoolGustavus, AK
Gusty Michael SchoolStony River, AK
Haines ElementaryHaines, AK
Haines High SchoolHaines, AK
Haines Home SchoolHaines, AK
Hanshew Middle SchoolAnchorage, AK
Harborview ElementaryJuneau, AK
Harold Kaveolook SchoolKaktovik, AK
Hermon Hutchens ElementaryValdez, AK
Highland Tech High Charter SchoolAnchorage, AK
Hogarth Kingeekuk Sr. Memorial SchoolSavoonga, AK
Hollis SchoolCraig, AK
Holy Cross SchoolHoly Cross, AK
HomebridgeJuneau, AK
Homer Flex SchoolHomer, AK
Homer High SchoolHomer, AK
Homer Middle SchoolHomer, AK
Homestead ElementaryEagle River, AK
Hoonah ElementaryHoonah, AK
Hoonah Jr/Sr High SchoolHoonah, AK
Hooper Bay SchoolHooper Bay, AK
Hope SchoolHope, AK
Houghtaling ElementaryKetchikan, AK
Houston High SchoolHouston, AK
Houston Middle SchoolBig Lake, AK
Howard Valentine Coffman Cove SchoolCoffman Cove, AK
Huffman ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Hunter ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Hutchison High SchoolFairbanks, AK
Hydaburg Correspondence SchoolHydaburg, AK
Hydaburg SchoolHydaburg, AK
Hyder SchoolHyder, AK
Iditarod ElementaryWasilla, AK
Igiugig SchoolIgiugig, AK
Ignatius Beans SchoolMountain Village, AK
Inlet View ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Innoko River SchoolShageluk, AK
Interior Distance Education Of Alaska (Idea)Fairbanks, AK
Jack Egnaty Sr. SchoolSleetmute, AK
James C. Isabell SchoolTeller, AK
Jimmy Huntington SchoolHuslia, AK
Joann A. Alexie Memorial SchoolAtmautluak, AK
John Fredson SchoolVenetie, AK
John Shaw ElementaryWasilla, AK
Johnnie John Sr. SchoolCrooked Creek, AK
Johnny Oldman SchoolHughes, AK
Johnson Youth CenterJuneau, AK
Joseph S. & Olinga Gregory ElementaryKalskag, AK
Joy ElementaryFairbanks, AK
June Nelson ElementaryKotzebue, AK
Juneau Community Charter SchoolJuneau, AK
Juneau-Douglas High SchoolJuneau, AK
Kachemak Selo SchoolFritz Creek, AK
Kake Elementary & High SchoolKake, AK
Kaleidoscope School Of Arts & SciencesKenai, AK
Kali SchoolPoint Lay, AK
Kalifornsky Beach ElementarySoldotna, AK
Kaltag SchoolKaltag, AK
Karluk SchoolKarluk, AK
Kasuun ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Keet Gooshi Heen ElementarySitka, AK
Kenai Alternative High SchoolKenai, AK
Kenai Central High SchoolKenai, AK
Kenai Middle SchoolKenai, AK
Kenny Lake SchoolCopper Center, AK
Ket’Acik/Aapalluk Memorial SchoolKwethluk, AK
Ketchikan Charter SchoolKetchikan, AK
Ketchikan High SchoolKetchikan, AK
Ketchikan Regional Youth FacilityKetchikan, AK
Kiana SchoolKiana, AK
Kiita Learning CommunityBarrow, AK
Kincaid ElementaryAnchorage, AK
King Career CenterAnchorage, AK
King Cove SchoolKing Cove, AK
Klatt ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Klawock City SchoolKlawock, AK
Klukwan SchoolHaines, AK
Knik Elementary SchoolWasilla, AK
Kobuk SchoolKobuk, AK
Kodiak High SchoolKodiak, AK
Kodiak Middle SchoolKodiak, AK
Kokhanok SchoolKokhanok, AK
Koliganek SchoolKoliganek, AK
Kotlik SchoolKotlik, AK
Kotzebue Middle/High SchoolKotzebue, AK
Koyuk-Malimiut SchoolKoyuk, AK
Kuinerrarmiut ElitnaurviatQuinhagak, AK
Kuskokwim Learning AcademyBethel, AK
Kwigillingok SchoolKwigillingok, AK
Ladd ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Lake Hood ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Lake Otis ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Lakeview Home SchoolKing Salmon, AK
Larsen Bay SchoolLarsen Bay, AK
Larson ElementaryWasilla, AK
Lathrop High SchoolFairbanks, AK
Levelock SchoolLevelock, AK
Lewis Angapak Memorial SchoolTuntutuliak, AK
Main ElementaryKodiak, AK
Manokotak SchoolManokotak, AK
Marathon SchoolKenai, AK
Marshall SchoolMarshall, AK
Martin L. Olson SchoolGolovin, AK
Mat-Su Career & Tech Ed High SchoolWasilla, AK
Mat-Su Central SchoolWasilla, AK
Mat-Su Day SchoolWasilla, AK
Mat-Su Youth FacilityPalmer, AK
Maudrey J. Sommer SchoolTanana, AK
Mcgrath SchoolMcgrath, AK
Mclaughlin Secondary SchoolAnchorage, AK
Mcneil Canyon ElementaryHomer, AK
Mcqueen SchoolKivalina, AK
Meade River SchoolAtqasuk, AK
Meadow Lakes ElementaryWasilla, AK
Mears Middle SchoolAnchorage, AK
Mendenhall River Community SchoolJuneau, AK
Mentasta Lake SchoolMentasta Lake, AK
Merreline A Kangas SchoolRuby, AK
Meshik SchoolPort Heiden, AK
Metlakatla High SchoolMetlakatla, AK
Midnight Sun Family Learning CenterWasilla, AK
Mikelnguut ElitnaurviatBethel, AK
Minto SchoolMinto, AK
Mirror Lake Middle SchoolChugiak, AK
Mitkof Middle SchoolPetersburg, AK
Moose Pass SchoolMoose Pass, AK
Mountain View ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Mt. Eccles ElementaryCordova, AK
Mt. Edgecumbe High SchoolSitka, AK
Mt. Spurr ElementaryElmendorf Afb, AK
Mt. View ElementaryKenai, AK
Muldoon ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Naknek ElementaryNaknek, AK
Nanwalek SchoolNanwalek, AK
Napaaqtugmiut SchoolNoatak, AK
Naukati SchoolNaukati, AK
Negtemiut Elitnaurviat SchoolNightmute, AK
Nelson Island Area SchoolToksook Bay, AK
Nenana City SchoolNenana, AK
New Horizons High SchoolDelta Junction, AK
Newhalen SchoolIliamna, AK
Nicholas J. Begich Middle SchoolAnchorage, AK
Nikiski Middle/Senior High SchoolNikiski, AK
Nikiski North Star ElementaryNikiski, AK
Nikolaevsk SchoolNikolaevsk, AK
Ninilchik SchoolNinilchik, AK
Nome ElementaryNome, AK
Nome Youth FacilityNome, AK
Nome-Beltz Jr/Sr HighNome, AK
Nondalton SchoolNondalton, AK
Nordale ElementaryFairbanks, AK
North Pole ElementaryNorth Pole, AK
North Pole High SchoolNorth Pole, AK
North Pole Middle SchoolNorth Pole, AK
North Star ElementaryAnchorage, AK
North Star ElementaryKodiak, AK
Northern Lights Abc K-8 SchoolAnchorage, AK
Northwood Abc ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Nuiqsut Trapper SchoolNuiqsut, AK
Nunaka Valley ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Nunamiut SchoolAnaktuvuk Pass, AK
Nuniwarmiut SchoolMekoryuk, AK
Nwabsd Home SchoolKotzebue, AK
O’Malley ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Ocean View ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Old Harbor SchoolOld Harbor, AK
Orion Elementary SchoolElmendorf Afb, AK
Ouzinkie SchoolOuzinkie, AK
Pace CorrespondenceCraig, AK
Pacific High SchoolSitka, AK
Palmer High SchoolPalmer, AK
Palmer Middle SchoolPalmer, AK
Paul Banks ElementaryHomer, AK
Paul T. Albert Memorial SchoolTununak, AK
Pearl Creek ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Pelican SchoolPelican, AK
Perryville SchoolPerryville, AK
Petersburg High SchoolPetersburg, AK
Peterson ElementaryKodiak, AK
Pilot Point SchoolPilot Point, AK
Pilot Station SchoolPilot Station, AK
Pioneer Peak ElementaryPalmer, AK
Point Higgins SchoolKetchikan, AK
Polaris K-12 SchoolAnchorage, AK
Port Alexander SchoolPort Alexander, AK
Port Graham SchoolPort Graham, AK
Port Lions SchoolPort Lions, AK
Port Protection SchoolPort Protection, AK
Ptarmigan ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Qugcuun Memorial SchoolNapaskiak, AK
Rabbit Creek ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Rae C. Stedman ElementaryPetersburg, AK
Randy Smith Middle SchoolFairbanks, AK
Raven Correspondence SchoolFairbanks, AK
Ravenwood ElementaryEagle River, AK
Razdolna SchoolHomer, AK
Redoubt ElementarySoldotna, AK
Revilla Jr/Sr High SchoolKetchikan, AK
Richard Johnson ElementaryMetlakatla, AK
Rilke Schule Charter SchoolAnchorage, AK
River City AcademySoldotna, AK
Riverbend ElementaryJuneau, AK
Rocky Mountain SchoolGoodnews Bay, AK
Rogers Park ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Romig Middle SchoolAnchorage, AK
Russian Jack ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Russian Mission SchoolRussian Mission, AK
Ryan Middle SchoolFairbanks, AK
S.A.V.E. High SchoolAnchorage, AK
Saint Mary’S SchoolSaint Mary’S, AK
Salcha ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Sand Lake ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Sand Point SchoolSand Point, AK
Scammon Bay SchoolScammon Bay, AK
Scenic Park ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Schoenbar Middle SchoolKetchikan, AK
Se Island CorrespondenceThorne Bay, AK
Service High SchoolAnchorage, AK
Seward High SchoolSeward, AK
Seward Middle SchoolSeward, AK
Shaktoolik SchoolShaktoolik, AK
Sheldon Point SchoolSheldon Point, AK
Sherrod ElementaryPalmer, AK
Shishmaref SchoolShishmaref, AK
Shungnak SchoolShungnak, AK
Sidney C. Huntington ElementaryGalena, AK
Sidney C. Huntington Jr/Sr High SchoolGalena, AK
Sitka CorrespondenceSitka, AK
Sitka High SchoolSitka, AK
Skagway SchoolSkagway, AK
Skyview Middle SchoolSoldotna, AK
Slana SchoolSlana, AK
Snowshoe ElementaryWasilla, AK
Soldotna ElementarySoldotna, AK
Soldotna High SchoolSoldotna, AK
Soldotna Montessori Charter SchoolSoldotna, AK
Soldotna Prep SchoolSoldotna, AK
South Anchorage High SchoolAnchorage, AK
Spring Hill ElementaryAnchorage, AK
St George SchoolSt. George, AK
St Paul SchoolSt. Paul, AK
Star Of The North Secondary SchoolNorth Pole, AK
Steller Secondary SchoolAnchorage, AK
Sterling ElementarySterling, AK
Stikine Middle SchoolWrangell, AK
Susan B English SchoolSeldovia, AK
Susitna ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Susitna Valley HighTalkeetna, AK
Sutton ElementarySutton, AK
Swanson ElementaryPalmer, AK
Takotna Community SchoolTakotna, AK
Taku ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Talkeetna ElementaryTalkeetna, AK
Tanacross SchoolTanacross, AK
Tanaina ElementaryWasilla, AK
Tanalian SchoolPort Alsworth, AK
Tanana Middle SchoolFairbanks, AK
Tatitlek Community SchoolTatitlek, AK
Tebughna SchoolTyonek, AK
Teeland Middle SchoolWasilla, AK
Tenakee Springs SchoolTenakee Springs, AK
Tetlin SchoolTok, AK
The New Path High SchoolAnchorage, AK
Thorne Bay SchoolThorne Bay, AK
Thunder Mountain High SchoolJuneau, AK
Ticasuk Brown ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Tikigaq SchoolPoint Hope, AK
Togiak SchoolTogiak, AK
Tok SchoolTok, AK
Tongass School Of Arts And Sciences Charter SchoolKetchikan, AK
Top Of The Kuskokwim SchoolNikolai, AK
Trailside ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Trapper Creek ElementaryTrapper Creek, AK
Tri-Valley SchoolHealy, AK
Tsuk Taih SchoolChalkyitsik, AK
Tudor ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Tukurngailnguq SchoolStebbins, AK
Tuluksak SchoolTuluksak, AK
Turnagain ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Tustumena ElementaryKasilof, AK
Twin Hills SchoolTwin Hills, AK
Twindly Bridge Charter SchoolWasilla, AK
Two Rivers SchoolFairbanks, AK
Unalakleet SchoolUnalakleet, AK
Unalaska Jr/Sr High SchoolUnalaska, AK
University Park ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Upstream Learning CorrespondenceGlennallen, AK
Ursa Major ElementaryJber, AK
Ursa Minor ElementaryJber, AK
Valdez High SchoolValdez, AK
Valdez Home SchoolValdez, AK
Valley PathwaysPalmer, AK
Voznesenka SchoolFritz Creek, AK
Wales SchoolWales, AK
Walter Northway SchoolNorthway, AK
Wasilla High SchoolWasilla, AK
Wasilla Middle SchoolWasilla, AK
Watershed Charter SchoolFairbanks, AK
Weller ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Wendler Middle SchoolAnchorage, AK
West High SchoolAnchorage, AK
West Homer ElementaryHomer, AK
West Valley High SchoolFairbanks, AK
Whale Pass SchoolWhale Pass, AK
Whaley SchoolAnchorage, AK
White Mountain SchoolWhite Mountain, AK
Whittier Community SchoolWhittier, AK
William H. Seward Elementary SchoolSeward, AK
William Miller Memorial SchoolNapakiak, AK
William Sonny Nelson SchoolEkwok, AK
William Tyson ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Williwaw ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Willow Crest ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Willow ElementaryWillow, AK
Winterberry SchoolAnchorage, AK
Wonder Park ElementaryAnchorage, AK
Woodriver ElementaryFairbanks, AK
Wrangell High SchoolWrangell, AK
Yaakoosge Daakahidi Alternative High SchoolJuneau, AK
Yakov E. Netsvetov SchoolAtka, AK
Yakutat Home SchoolYakutat, AK
Yakutat SchoolYakutat, AK
Yukon Flats Distance Education ProgramFort Yukon, AK
Z. John Williams Memorial SchoolNapaskiak, AK
Zackar Levi ElementaryLower Kalskag, AK